skip navigation

2019 Barcelona Rosters

2006-2008 Girls Roster

Last Name First Name City State Gender Email Team
1 Keeling Caitlin Tulsa OK Female 2005
2 Balatka Isabella Temecula CA Female 2005
3 Periard Margaret Grand Rapids MI Female 2005
4 Kucy Dianna TRoy MI Female 2005
5 Harkenrider Evelyn Fort Wayne IN Female 2005
6 Compian Emilia Forney TX Female 2005
7 Fieldsend Jeanette Matthews NC Female 2005
8 Haarala Summer Framingham MA Female 2005
9 Blau Liesel Ladera Ranch CA Female 2005
10 Small Ashley Delray beach FL Female 2005
11 Allison Annabelle Carlsbad CA Female 2005
12 Gross McKenna San Diego CA Female 2005
1 Goss Josslyn Fort Wayne IN Female 2006
2 Vakos Ariana Avon OH Female 2006
3 Jost Annika Temecula CA Female 2006
4 Mojtahedi Leila Fort Wayne IN Female 2006
5 Loera Diana Chula Vista CA Female 2006
6 Contini Lauryn New Philadelphia OH Female 2006
7 Nolan Aubrey Prospect KY Female 2006
8 Rollins Maggie Summerville SC Female 2006
9 Bebal Sanaa San Diego CA Female 2006
10 Bernal Kylie Leander TX Female 2006
11 Eftekhari Hannah San Diego CA Female 2006
12 Bello Jordana Merrick NY Female 2006
1 Byrd-Figueroa Zoeh Leesburg VA Female 2007
2 Wilkie Addie Overland Park KS Female 2007
3 Pachan Hannah Alliance OH Female 2007
4 Pino Alexa Oxford CT Female 2007
5 CRAFT CALI-DEAN Vernon CT Female 2007
6 Holt Zinesh Overland Park KS Female 2007
7 Calabro Isabella Wantagh NY Female 2007
8 Hennessy Danielle MULLICA HILL NJ Female 2007
9 SANTOS PAIGE WAXHAW NC Female 2007
10 Douglass Aleah Fort Wayne IN Female 2007
11 Duker Kambree Lenexa KS Female 2007
12 Torres-Martinez Ana Billerica MA Female 2007
1 Wieland Julia Cleves OH Female 2008
2 Serafim London Henrico VA Female 2008
3 Kleyner Nicole Indian Trail NC Female 2008
4 Gonzalez ALLISON Murrieta CA Female 2008
5 Alexander Reese Glen Allen VA Female 2008
6 Newman Jenna Midlothian VA Female 2008
7 Dillard Mila Chicopee MA Female 2008
8 Schutt Savannah Houston TX Female 2008
9 Cunningham Emma San Diego CA Female 2008
10 Boltuc Sophia Middleburg Heights OH Female 2008
11 Layfield Chloe Louisville KY Female 2008
12 Newman Alexis Midlothian VA Female 2008

2006-2009 Boys Roster

Last Name First Name City State Gender Email Team
1 Lawrence Nathan Poughquag NY Male 2005
2 Yao Nathan St. Louis MO Male 2005
3 Guzman Enrique Bethany OK Male 2005
4 Cox Ian Midlothian VA Male 2005
5 SALAIS ESTEBAN CHULA VISTA CA Male 2005
6 Rueda Ricardo Bethany OK Male 2005
7 Leonard Liam Ashburn VA Male 2005
8 Lewis Caleb Yorktown VA Male 2005
9 Moeller Alexander Ada MI Male 2005
10 Peleska Evan Arden Hills MN Male 2005
11 Geromel Vitor Wichita KS Male 2005
12 Perez Francisco Bethany OK Male 2005
1 Rosenthal Andrew Lawrence KS Male 2006
2 Leonard Tyler Prior Lake MN Male 2006
3 Pratt Simon Manhattan KS Male 2006
4 Shamoo Carson Ellicott City MD Male 2006
5 Tsiantos Alexander Winchester MA Male 2006
6 Piller Charlie Maple Grove MN Male 2006
7 Gershon Henry Portage MI Male 2006
8 Banks Julian Edina MN Male 2006
9 Brame Kamai Grand Rapids MI Male 2006
10 Ediger Evan Hutchinson KS Male 2006
11 Dominguez Jose Comstock Park MI Male 2006
12 Rauen Finn Overland Park KS Male 2006
1 Khan Imran Tulsa OK Male 2007
2 Cunningham Alex Springfield MO Male 2007
3 Harris Preston Wichita KS Male 2007
4 Lopez Miguel Bethany OK Male 2007
5 Sinicropi Donovan Inver grove heights MN Male 2007
6 BYLAND PARKER Florence KY Male 2007
7 Meacham Max Worthington OH Male 2007
8 Waters Gavin hilliard OH Male 2007
9 Wantland Zane Lees Summit MO Male 2007
10 Cupini Alessandro Roeland Park KS Male 2007
11 Olesen Sutton Richmond VA Male 2007
12 Seilas Ethan Oklahoma City OK Male 2007
1 Mirakian Dylan Fairway KS Male 2008
2 George Ty Irwin PA Male 2008
3 Stone Noah Chelsea MI Male 2008
4 Lor Troy Overland Park KS Male 2008
5 Koch Blake Amelia OH Male 2008
6 Rubio Mario Alberto Columbus TX Male 2008
7 Alepa Landon Indian Trail NC Male 2008
8 Ortiz Viggo Prosper TX Male 2008
9 James Ian Saint Paul MN Male 2008
10 Gertner William Broken Arrow OK Male 2008
11 Sari Noah Charlotte NC Male 2008
12 Jansen Liam Grand Rapids MI Male 2008
1 Bez Hans 'Tristan' Fort Lauderdale FL Male 2009
2 Colling Wesley Tigard OR Male 2009
3 Melendez Joseph Broken arrow OK Male 2009
4 de Paula Matteo Boca Raton FL Male 2009
5 BONJOUR HUGO Houston TX Male 2009
6 Skrzyniarz Brennan Bloomfield Hills MI Male 2009
7 Roberts Austin Fallston MD Male 2009
8 England Attila St. Paul MN Male 2009
9 Justice Lincoln Hilliard OH Male 2009
10 Mick Nolan Ada MI Male 2009
11 Gagel Jackson Overland Park KS Male 2009
12 Baldarotta Gavin Orion Charter Township MI Male 2009